Harrowgate Banner Home Newcomers News Members Activities Officers Resources Contact Us

Canton Members

Check out our new Members Information Sheet. Please fill it out when you can.

Please be courteous, no calls after 8:00 p.m.

Officers Member Details Persona
  Amycia Harte (Kim Malboeuf)
Placeholder Arms
  Astrid Siglindesdottir
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Avelyn Wexcombe of Great Bedwyn (Melanie Reasbeck)
  Sir Baldric Leeman of NewCastle Emlyn (Jason)
  Bartholomew (Cody Lewis)
Placeholder Arms
  Bonni (Bonni Nye)
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Brayla La Viennette (Natasha)
Placeholder Arms
  Carl of Harrowgate Heath (Carl McIntosh)
Placeholder Arms

Archery Marshal
Lord Cennèdig of Flichesburg
  Chantel of Harrowgate Heath (Chantel Todd)
Placeholder Arms
  Christoffe Baldricsson

Rapier Marshal
Lord Dafydd ap Alan (David Gotlieb)
  Devorah of Avignon (Tamara Mervin)
Placeholder Arms
  Duncan Roy
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Emaline deMornay (Donna Petersen)
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Emelote of Calais
  Fulke of Athol (Bob Alderson)
Placeholder Arms
  Gabriel of Harrowgate Heath
Placeholder Arms
  Lord Geoffrey the Pretty
Placeholder Arms

Exchequer
Lady Gina Dragoni (Gina Cook)
  Gordon of Harrowgate Heath
Placeholder Arms

Chatelaine

Fighting Marshal
Lord Gottfried von Hengstberg (Martin Vander Byl)
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Gwendolyn of Aldburg (Gwendolyn Barr)
  Isabelle of Harrowgate Heath (Sherry Fitzgerald)
Placeholder Arms
  Jacobus Filius Aquila (James Gearey)
Placeholder Arms
  Lady Jane Caldwell (April Rumboldt)
Placeholder Arms
  Kaneinn Davinni (Kyle Bolduc)
Placeholder Arms

Minister of Arts and Science
Lady Kaðlín of Harrowgate Heath
  Lady Laili of Cornwall
Placeholder Arms
  Lisa of Harrowgate Heath (Lisa Laviolette)
Placeholder Arms
  Mackenzie of Harrowgate Heath
Placeholder Arms

Herald
Lord Magnus Strykewind
Placeholder Arms
  Maion of Harrowgate Heath
Placeholder Arms
  Lord Martin Breua
  Lord Michel deMaine
  Lord Michael Eastbrooke (Mike Smith)

Seneschal
Lady Morag Tayler (Christine Brewer)
  Nickolai Baldricsson
  Nikki
Placeholder Arms
  Herr Reinhart Von Altenburg (James Petersen)

Clerk-Register
Lord Richard of Dragon Castle (Richard Cook)
  Lord Robert of Skrael (Bob Smith)
Placeholder Arms
  The Honourable Baroness Rozalynd of Thornabee on Tees
  Lady Selwyn the Chased
Placeholder Arms
  Meisterin Siglinde Harfnerstochter
  Lord Stephen of Cornwall (Steven Larkin)
  Maestro Stephin Armstrang
  Countess Mistress Susanna the Unyielding (Susan Baldwin)
  Lord Saito Takahiro (aka Taka)
Placeholder Arms
  Teagan O'Daleigh (Deborah Rowe)
Placeholder Arms
  Tyler of Harrowgate Heath
Placeholder Arms
  Lord Terrant Dynn (Stephane Cherrier)